Brake Calipers

Conicelli Toyota Parts will only sell you genuine OEM Toyota parts at the lowest prices! We are thrilled to share our large selection of parts, low pricing and first-rate customer service. If you need Brake Calipers, come to us! We just want the chance to prove to you that we're the best in the business!

Trd, Brake Kit, Front Left Brake Caliper
PTR09-34074
Other Names: Trd Brke Cal Ass Lef More
Description: Brakes, trd, high peformance brake kit caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$995.00
$862.50
$995.00
$862.50
Trd, Brake Kit, Front Right Brake Caliper
PTR09-34075
Other Names: Trd Brke Cal As Righ More
Description: Brakes, trd, high peformance brake kit caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$995.00
$862.50
$995.00
$862.50
Trd, Brake Kit, 4 Caliper Bolts
PTR09-34078
Other Names: Trd Tun Big Brake Hwde More
Description: Brakes, trd, high peformance brake kit (4) caliper bolts. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$18.70
$12.94
$18.70
$12.94
Caliper Mount
47722-12A70
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Support, Mounting Disc Brake More
Replaces: 47722-42080
Description: With le, japan built. 2.4l & 2.5l, without 3rd row seat. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
$191.76
$132.57
$191.76
$132.57
Caliper Support
47721-42091
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Mount, Mounting Disc Brake More
Replaces: 47721-42090
Description: 3.5l. Without le, japan built. 2.4l & 2.5l, with 3rd row seat. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
$122.31
$84.56
$122.31
$84.56
Caliper Support
47722-42091
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Mount, Mounting Disc Brake More
Replaces: 47722-42090
Description: 3.5l. Without le, japan built. 2.4l & 2.5l, with 3rd row seat. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
$146.68
$101.41
$146.68
$101.41
Caliper Mount
47721-12A70
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Support, Mounting Disc Brake More
Replaces: 47721-42080
Description: With le, japan built. 2.4l & 2.5l, without 3rd row seat. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
$192.51
$133.09
$192.51
$133.09
Caliper Mount Bracket
47721-02141
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Caliper Mount, Mounting Disc Brake More
Description: 2wd. 4wd. More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$148.92
$102.96
$148.92
$102.96
Caliper Mount Bracket
47721-20430
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Caliper Mount, Mounting Disc Brake More
Replaces: 47721-20310
Description: Disc brakes, without turbo. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica
$81.66
$58.91
$81.66
$58.91
Guide Pin
47835-12150
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Caliper Slide, Caliper Pin, Pin Rear Disc Brake P More
Description: Disc brakes. From 5/2017. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Yaris
  • 2 more
$10.57
$8.27
$10.57
$8.27
Caliper Assembly
SU003-04093
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper, Disk Brake Kit R Left-Hand More
Description: FR-S. 86. Left. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$230.10
$171.05
$230.10
$171.05
Caliper Assembly
SU003-04092
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper, Disk Brake Kit R Right-Hand More
Description: FR-S. 86. Right. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$230.10
$171.05
$230.10
$171.05
Caliper Mount
47722-07071
Positions: Left
Other Names: Carrier, Caliper Support Bracket, Mounting Disc Brake More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$150.39
$103.97
$150.39
$103.97
Caliper Dust Shield
47875-12150
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Boot, Caliper Insulator, Boot Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Yaris
  • 1 more
$5.69
$4.58
$5.69
$4.58
Caliper Mount
47721-07071
Positions: Right
Other Names: Carrier, Caliper Support Bracket, Mounting Disc Brake More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$150.39
$103.97
$150.39
$103.97
Caliper Mount Bracket
47721-60020
Positions: Right Rear
Other Names: Mount Bracket, Caliper Support, Carrier, Mounting Disc Brake More
Description: Rear axle disc brakes. More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia
$103.47
$71.53
$103.47
$71.53
Caliper Mount Bracket
47722-60020
Positions: Left Rear
Other Names: Mount Bracket, Caliper Support, Carrier, Mounting Disc Brake More
Description: Rear axle disc brakes. More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia
$103.47
$71.53
$103.47
$71.53